Schulrekorde Leichtathletik

geführt seit 27.04.2009 Stand: 01.06.2016

Herzlichen Glückwunsch! Sport frei!

Klasse 5

Jungen

50mWeitsprungBallweitwurfDreikampf
7,56 s4,82 m47,00 m1160 Punkte
Julius Irrek  (27.04.2009)Paul Schneider (12.06.2014)Vincent Gritz (21.09.2009)Paul Schneider (12.06.2014)
Philipp Helmberg (21.09.2009)  

Mädchen

50mWeitsprungBallweitwurfDreikampf
7,44 s4,66 m34,00 m1135 Punkte
Tessa-Maria Böttger (27.04.2009)Julie Langlotz (12.06.2014)Sophie Wieland (27.04.2009)Jasmina Gierga (17.06.2015)


Klasse 6

Jungen

50mWeitsprungBallweitwurfDreikampf
7,18 s4,85 m53,00 m1281 Punkte
Paul Schneider (17.06.2015)Eric Habke (17.06.2015)Tom Hoffmann (27.04.2009)Maurice Frömberg (17.06.2015)

Mädchen 

50mWeitsprungBallweitwurfDreikampf
7,50 s3,97 m33,90 m1139 Punkte
Pauline Pötzscher (27.04.2009)Lena Müller (17.06.2015)Nicole Künzer (20.09.2010)Tessa Böttger (21.09.2009)


Klasse 7

Jungen 

75mWeitsprungBallweitwurfDreikampf
9,75 s5,00 m60,50 m1376 Punkte
Julius Irreck (20.09.2010)Eric Habke (01.06.2016)Rico Zapke (27.04.2009)Roshan Yari (27.04.2009)

Mädchen 

75mWeitsprungBallweitwurfDreikampf
10,66 s4,68 m43,80 m1282 Punkte
Julia Böhmichen (27.04.2009)Pauline Pötzscher (21.09.2009)Sophie Wieland (20.09.2010)Pauline Pötzscher (21.09.2009)


Klasse 8

Jungen

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
9,75 s5,05 m10,25 m1391 Punkte
Lucca Poike (20.09.2011) David Abdul (17.06.2015)Christoph Starke (12.06.2014)Felix Klein- Heinzmann (24.04.2009)Felix Klein-Heinzmann (24.04.2009)

Mädchen 

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
10,47 s4,14 m7,97 m1172 Punkte
Elisa Schubert (17.06.2015)Annika Held (01.06.2016)Josephine Hahn (17.06.2015)Carolin Grötzsch (20.09.2011)


Klasse 9

Jungen 

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
9,63 s5,21 m12,00 m1550 Punkte
Marcel Hawelitschek (20.09.2011)Turan Seelig (20.09.2010)Turan Seelig (20.09.2010)Turan Seelig (20.09.2010)

Mädchen 

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
10,87 s4,02 m9,00 m1246 Punkte
Pia Nitzsche (20.09.2011)Elisa Schubert (01.06.2016)  Stella Brinster (01.06.2016)Elisa Schubert (01.06.2016)


Klasse 10

Jungen 

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
9,20 s5,38 m12,98 m1586 Punkte
Felix Lang (12.06.2014Anton Lorenz (01.06.2016)Jakob Just (12.06.2014)Vincent Gritz (17.06.2015)

Mädchen 

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
10,75 s4,46 m9,10 m1274 Punkte
Julia Böhmichen (20.09.2011)Carolin Grötzsch (12.06.2014)Dominique Ndunzi (21.09.2009)Carolin Grötzsch (12.06.2014)


Klasse 11

Jungen 

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
9,44 s5,30 m11,82 m1561 Punkte
Johannes Werner (27.04.2009)Johannes Werner (27.04.2009)Tim Weichert (01.06.2016)Tim Weichert (01.06.2016)

Mädchen 

75mWeitsprungKugelDreikampf
10,91 s4,20 m8,95 m1302 Punkte
Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009)Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009)Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009)Lisa Schuster (21.09.2009)